Fourth Degree

2016 - 2017 OFFICERS ~ FOURTH DEGREE
Faithful Friar Father Jim Crowley 681-6350
Faithful Navigator SK Rick Graff 342-6148
Faithful Admiral SK Ted Druhot 842-5630
Faithful Captain SK Dave Mulbarger 342-3410
Faithful Pilot

SK Bill Weyeneth 705-6510

Faithful Comptroller SK Howard Lawson 815-2319
Faithful Scribe SK Bill Cotter 342-7209
Faithful Purser SK Bob Oppenheimer 342-6333
Inner Sentinel SK Lee Sturm 689-3214
Outer Sentinel SK John Kelleher 440-666-8518
Faithful Trustee SK Kirby Sullivan 681-9490
Faithful Trustee SK Jack McGahay 784-9303
Faithful Trustee SK Tom Donnelly 363-5668

 

 


Knights of Columbus Knights of Columbus
Thomas D. Reilley Sr. 10668

PO Box 21276
Hilton Head Island, SC 29925